Lee Ji Hoon

Lee Ji Hoon

Other Name: 이지훈 / Yi Ji Hun / Lee Jee Hoon / The Little Prince / Cute Rebellion

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Birth Day: 1979-03-27

Height: 182 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

We moved to dramacools.io & dramacool.es, please bookmark new link. You can also visit dramacool.info for newest update and drama request. Thank you!

Coming Episode